Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 306
     Profile contains photos: 84
     Profile updated within past 6 months: 15
     In Memory: 87
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 74
     Military Service: 100
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 306    Newest Members: 306    Latest Comments: 254  


Christine Abdelnour (McDermott)   
Donald Ackerman
Jayne Alderman (Keaton)    
Wayne "Bud" Alderman, Jr   
Rebecca Allen (Pimentel)    
Diane Anderson (Arnold)
Paula Anderson (Slagle)   
Jeanne Andre (Witsema)    
Laurie Andrews (Boggs)
Patrick Anway    
James Arnovitz     
Marcia Axonovitz
Kathleen Bain (McKinney)
Michael Bain
David Baker
William Baker, Sr   
Roger Ballert
Pamela Barshel (Staub)   
Jack Bartelheim
Thomas Bartley     
Robert Beat   
Patrick Beckham
Barbara Beckman (Camp)   
Robert Beers   
John Begin   
Bruce Beierla   
Gene Bell    
Linda Bellair
Roger Benham, Jr    
Jutta Beringer (Coutts)   
James Berry     
Dwaine Bialecki   
Joan Bieber
Pamela Bielski (Miller)    
Robert Bigelow
Joseph Bilek, Jr
Carol Bill (McDonald)  
Lois Blanchard (Aey)   
Ruth Blaustein (Koretsky)
Charles Bliss  
Cathy Bock (McQueen)    
Joann Bolton (Coffin)
Susan Bolton (Toney)   
James Boughey
Dianna Boyd (Peters)
Susan Boyk (Bauer)    
Rolland Boyne
David Braun
Bonnie Breed (Dowling-Demars)    
Judith Broom (Soldwish)
Brad Brotje   
Michael Brown  
Michael Brubaker    
Thomas Bub    
William Buehrer
Timothy Bunner     
Michael Bunting    
Larry Butler   
James Caldwell, Jr
Alex Carnahan   
Gary Carney    
Dee (Delores) Carr    
Richard Carroll
Karen Carstensen (Kurtz)
Judith Cartwright (Krieger)
Lloyd Cary
Candace Champion (Lawrence)
Carolyn Christlieb (Clevenger)   
Duane Cisek     
Mary Clement (Krumlauf)    
Shirley Cline (Doederlein)
Bill Close   
Barbara Cohen (Feldstein)   
Christine Cole (Simmons)
Diane Cole
David Coller    
Garry Collins     
Joe Comstock    
Robert Coping  
Craig Corson   
Craig Cotner   
Ronald Cousino, Jr    
Mickie Coutcher (Betkey)     
Nancy Cramer (Cramer-Perry)    
Janet Crapes (Sroczynski)    
Vicki Cromwell (Scott)
Lawrence Cronberger    
Edward Cross     
Thomas Curtis    
Cathy Czerniak (Morris)    
JoAnne Dahms (Vernon)   
Marcis Daiga
William Dailey IV   
Phil Dale     
Bruce Dalrymple    
Patrick Danford
Ellen Davies (Daniels)   
Paul DeCola
Janice Dempster
Michael Dennis   
Leonard Devaughn     
David Dewey    
James Dillinger
John Dillon     
Martha Dinkel (Savage)
Pamela Dixon (Whalen)  
Susan Dodge (Smith)
Patricia Doniere (Fish)
James Douglas   
William Douthett    
Diana Driscoll (Lownsbury)
Kathleen Duck
Thomas Dudley   
Robert Dugai  
Barton Dugan
William Dunmead   
Thomas Dunn
James East   
Charlotte Edmondson (Mullins)  
Steven Edwards     
Jamie Eichenberg    
Linda Eick (Szymczak)
Linda Elliott    
Brian Ellis     
David Elsperger    
Michael Evans
Willard Evans     
Paul Ewing, III     
Garald (Gary) Farnham    
Susan Farrell (Palmer)   
Rush Fielding     
David Fields
Joe Filipowicz     
Paul Finn, Jr   
Timothy Fish
Kathy Fisher (MacIntosh)   
Thomas Forbes
Sally Foster (Harman)
Susan Fouke (Gunsalus)    
Diane Frank (Johnson)   
Lawrence Frank    
Annette Franz (Toerne)   
Walter Fritz    
Ronald Fulkert     
Bruce Gajewski
Kathryn Gallager (Agoston)
Jane Gasiorowski (Green)   
Theresa Gawronski
Jack Gensler    
Adelbert Giese
Douglas Gifford    
Phillip Gill     
James Gilsdorf, Jr     
Raymond Girardi
Yvonne Gladieux (McFellin)
Thomas Glase   
Jay Gleason     
David Glick    
Roger Goranson   
David Graves
Julie Gray (Boles)
Lynn Greene (Warnke)
Neil Greenspoon
Michael Griffith    
Carol Grodi (Fisher)
Thomas Groff, Sr
Mark Grotty    
Sharon Gueldenzoph (Hess)   
Sandra Gunther (Sampsel)
Sharon Gurecky (Alderman)  
Jack Hackmann     
Barbara Haggart (Lehsten)   
Carolyn Haggerty (Herbert)
Peter Hamel
Linda Hardy (Dydo)   
Lance Harris
David Harrsen
Jean Hauri (Brandt)
Patricia Hayes (Moore)   
Linda Haynes (Engle)   
Suzanne Haynes (Hammer)
Christine Heath (Eckhart)
Judy Heffelbower (Johnson)    
James Heider     
John Heinrich     
Karen Helm (Yard)   
Nancy Hendricks (Bain)
Delores (Dee) Hennessey (Martin)   
Dwight Henry    
Carolyn Hess (Baker)   
Margie Hill (Cadaret)   
Gary Hiller     
Kathleen Hinebaugh
Barbara Hiss (Bruning)   
Karen Hoffman (Gonzales)
Margaret Hollingsdale (Freeman)
Barbara Honeycutt (Simmons)
Carl Hooper
Kathryn Horner (Driscoll)   
James Houlles    
Susan Howard (Leach)  
Gary Hoyt   
Judy Huffman (Geyer)    
Judy Hutchinson (Miele)
Diane Hyman (Shankland)   
Richard Hyman   
Leda Indio (Formerly Gail Schaetzke)
Eric Innes
Gabriele Iwanoff
Joanne Jacobs   
Kenneth Jacobs
Mary Jacobs
Jeff James    
Thomas Jankowski     
Agnes Jansevics (Judd)
Daniel Jaworski     
Mike Jazwiecki   
Christopher Judkins (Ross)    
Judith Junk (Rau)    
Olivia Kallile (Summons)   
Jessica Kanter (Cortez)
Pamela Kasch (Burkle)   
William Keaton
Cheryl Keil (Szandrowsky)    
Robert Kemp, Jr
Karen Kersey (Walker)
Robert Kimball, Sr    
James Kina    
Larry Kina
Pamela Kinsey (Briskey)     
John Kirkbride   
Robert Kirkbride   
Richard Knapp
Ursula Kolmar (Fraley)
Linda Komasinski (Wycoff)
Sharon Konz (Furia)    
Jay Kramer
Bonnie Krempa (Kaiser)   
James Krieger   
Kathryn Kuenzel (Elms)
Mary Suzanne Kunke (Demoe)   
James Kyer    
Pat Lacourse (Henry)    
Karen Lafrance (Wendt)   
Allan Landis    
Joseph Lanning
William Laraby
Rosemary Lascola
Barbara Lawrence (Gross)   
Stephen Lazar, Jr
Sharlotte Leach (McGary)    
Frederick Leachman   
Sandy Leblanc (Meinzer)   
Timothy Lenahan     
Frederick Leonard
Georgia Leonard (Jacobson)
Lucie Leperre (Scasny)
Jean Lighthill    
Barbara Lindsay
William Lipner   
David Lister
Steven Lohmeyer
Dennis Long   
Michael Long   
James Lorann, Sr   
Carolynn Loth (Badas)   
John Lowden    
Mark Luetke      
Paul Lunn
William Lynch, Jr    
Catherine MacDonald (Kobie)   
Melody MacDonald (Long)    
Norman Maciejewski     
Thomas Mack    
George MacRichie     
Richard Marok   
Frederick Marshall    
James Marshall   
Rodney Marshall   
Sandra Martin (Good)
Bill Mather    
Michael Maves, Md
Patricia Mawhorter (Sihler)   
Martin McCabe
Sandy McCann (Tiell)
Cheryl McCauley (Burnham)    
Lauri McCauley (Harrington)   
Laren McClain    
Barbara McCoy (Callahan)   
Timothy McDonald   
Darryl McEwen   
Martha McFarland    
Gary McGee     
Barbara McKenty (Biggs)  
Stephen McKinley    
Neil McLean    
Gerald McLouth   
Maureen McMahon (Stiles)   
David McRitchie    
Robert Mead     
Andrea Meadows
Linda Mears (Gill)   
Richard Mengel    
Cheryl Merrit (Krajcik)
Janet Messmer (Palmison)    
Ronald Mettler
Cheryl Meyer (Miller)    
Carol Middleton (Brown)   
Kimberly Mikac (Ball)   
Donald Miklovic
Gail Miller (Anderson)
Gary Miller    
John Miller    
Kathleen Miller (Cook)   
Melville Miller    
Michael Miller     
David Miller, Md    
Jerry Mills   
Richard Mills
James Millward
Kent Mock   
Deborah Moon (Fenn)   
Janet Morris (Kramer)   
Robin Morris (McEwen)   
Anne Morrissey (Hardy)   
Marsha Mueller   
Kathleen Mummert (Boscarino)
Lena Murphy
Jo Anne Nagel
Mary Napier (White)
Robert Naugle     
Janice Navarre (Smith)   
John Neal     
Becky Neeb (McFellin)
Barry Nelms   
Paul Nelms
Sandy Nelson (Stover)   
Sharon Nicholas (Farron)   
William Nickens
Laura Niles (Wilhelm)     
Dennis Nimigean
William Nissen
Linda Northrop (Adams)   
Steven Nowakowski   
Michael Null     
Arthur Odom     
Paula Odom    
John Ogle
Barbara Okoroski (Owens)   
Patricia Osborne (Szymanowski)
Sandy Ostrander (Stange)   
Diana Parker (Mussery)
Judith Partis (Penn)
Mary Jo Parton (Baldwin)    
Marilyn Patterson    
Rod Patterson    
Patricia Pease (Lafata)   
Philip Peffley     
Brenda Perez (McKenna)
John Petcoff    
Thomas Peterman   
Leslie Pickering (Wolver)
Larry Pietrzak    
Faith Pigott (Mossing)    
Fanchon Pippenger (Smith)
Gaye Pizzo (Dandona)    
Robert Pochadt, Jr     
David Pohlman     
Charles Prange     
Linda Prange   
William Pratt     
Sandra Rakestraw (Thompson)   
Scott Rambeau
Gregory Raney
Cookie Ray (Newton)   
Michael Ray
Gary Redrup     
Lawrence Redrup    
Robert Reeves
Thomas Rehder    
Sharon Reihing
Joseph Reinhart     
Marcia Rhodes (Susor)    
Mary Rhuland    
Gregory Risk
Carol Ritchey
Joseph Robarge
Shirley Rohloff (Harding)
Ida Ronan
John Rose     
Edward Rose, III   
Kim Rosenberry   
Thomas Ross     
Mary Rowan (Turner)   
Jon Royster     
Heather Ruddell (Double)   
Lynn Rudolph     
Susan Rupley (Brown)  
Susan Rybka   
Richard Sabo   
Patricia Sadowski (Spaulding)
Robert Sahadi    
Wayne Salo   
Dale Sampson
Donna Sampson (Quinlan)   
George Scarvelis   
David Schenck    
Connie Scherer (Schoen)    
William Schira
Charles Schmaus   
Elizabeth Schmidt (Cook)   
Stephen Seagrave   
Suzanne Setchell (McFalls)
Walter Severhof   
Jeff Shallenbarger, Sr
Karen Shambarger (Deibler)    
Charles Shapiro    
Gary Shaw     
Marjorie Sheahan (Garwacki)
Pamela Sheffield (Null)   
Gregory Shemas
Richard Simmons     
Marcia Skinta (Gouttiere)
Jack Smenner    
Darryl Smith
David Smith     
Keith Smith
Mary Smith (Zeitner)
Sandra Smith (Connell)
Sharon Smith (Fry)
Susie Smith (Thompson)    
Donald Smolinski    
Sally Smothers (Stark Grime)
Donna (Madonna) Snare (Bruhl)   
Stephen Snead    
Michael Snyder
Frederick Soldenwagner    
Linda Sonnenberg (Cook-Ochenas)   
Charles Sparks    
Robert Spearing   
Miriam Spitler (Daniels)   
Jack Spratt, Jr
Robert Stacy    
Gayle Stanley (Wimmenauer)   
Roy C Start   
Karen Stewart (Zolg)   
Linda Stewart (Montgomery)    
Sandra Stewart (Dalrymple)   
Susan Storer (Lang)   
Michael Stout
William Straka   
Kathryn Strand
Donna Strassler (Bilek)
Raymond Strohl    
Mary Noreen Stroshine (French)    
Mary Stukenborg (Smith)    
Dennis Stuttle     
Kathy Swing (Langenderfer)    
Carolyn Syring (Hubley)   
Diana Szymanski (Hart)
William Tadsen     
Kathryn Tanner (Lampkin)
Richard Taraschke
Randall Taulbee
Gary Thieman   
Jo Ellen Thomas (Coulson)    
Melvin Thomas
Janice Thomsen (Kalmbach)   
Robert Thomson    
Deborah Tighe (Holmes)
Richard Tober    
Dennis (Denny) Todak    
Patricia Toney   
Ronald Tuohy  
Michael Urbanski
David Vanell    
Jane VanNest (Hansen)   
Arthur VanTuinen    
Albert Vargo   
Phyllis Varney (Hart)
Victoria Vaughn (Dillon)   
Mark Vonderembse    
Jeffrey Vosdoganes    
Barbara Wagner (Whitlock)
Marilynn Wagoner   
Diane Walter (Hammond)
Sheila Walterschied (Beckoff)   
Susan Warren (Hojnacki)   
Garry Webb   
Donald Weber   
Raymond Weber     
Francis Webster   
Gary Wegener
David Welker     
Cynthia Wells (Miller)   
David Wendt   
Michael West    
Lloyd Whitaker    
Tytell White   
Sandra Wilkins (Garvin)   
Susan Williams
Lawrence (Larry) Williams, Jr   
Ernest Williamson
Robert Wise    
James Wiskochil     
Susan Wissler (Miller)
Diana Wolf (Elliott)   
Janet Wolff (Jackson)    
James Wyatt    
Arlene Yaffe (Singer)   
Dennis Yard    
Geoffrey Young    
Jay Yourist  
Chris Zervos   
Beth Ziemke (Morrin)  
Dennis Zika, Jr    
Paul Zimmerman   
Nancy Zink   
Kathie Zuercher (Myers)    

Guest Members

Joi Andre   
Rita Arnett (Spitulski) (Class …)   
Kathleen Barbe (Deck) (Retired …)   
Frank Bialecki (Class Of '68)   
Brian Brandt (Class Of '65)   
Tim Brymer (Class Of '65)   
Peggy Burns (Cameron) (Class Of…)   
Larry Calcamuggio (Class Of '69)   
Chip Carstensen (Class Of '68)   
Doug Christlieb (Class Of '64)  
Robert Conley (Retired Faculty)   
Richard Dewey (Dave Dewey's Son)
Samuel Epstein (Retired Te…)    
Beverly Fore (Bolger) (Class Of '65)
Barbara Foster (Former Tea…)    
Paul George (Wooster '66)    
Janis Green (Weaver) (DeVilbiss '66)  
Dave Greene (Class Of '67)   
Nancy Heffner (Collins) (Class …)   
Sue Henningsen (Hamen) (Bowsher…)   
Scott Heuerman (Class Of '82)  
Tom Hickman (Retired Faculty)   
Ralph Hower (Retired Faculty/Co…)   
Ikuhisa Ishikawa (Afs Student…   
Bruce Jacobson     
Steve Kinsey (Class Of '68)   
Janet Kozina (Hurt) (Class …)    
Sandra Lallky (Nugent) (Class O…)   
Nan Ledzianowski (Class Of '65)    
Jeff Lydy (Class Of '64)   
Jerry Maslowski (Class Of '67)    
Robert C McClintic (Class Of '65)   
Jeff McFellin (Ottawa Hills '68)
Jack R Miller (Class Of '65)  
Theresa Morris (Class Of '89)    
Tim Murnen (Retired Faculty)
Nancy Mynderse (Ryan) (Class Of…)   
Edward Perozek (Current Start Principal)
Terrence G. Perris (Class O…)    
Rita Rynder (Retired Faculty)   
Jo-Anne Salem ('66 DeVilbiss)   
Louis Schira (Retired …)     
Lee C. Schmitt (Retired Faculty)
Debbie Schroeder (Class O…    
Don Simon (Retired Tea…)     
Kathie Skowronek (Weber) ('66 N…)   
Richard St John (Retired Faculty)   
Barbara Anne Waldeck (Willhauck) (Cla…)
Mary Wening (Whitmer '66)   
Kim Wening (Maros) (Class Of '68)  
Jim Whalen
William H. Wilson (Class Of…)    
Maurice Witsema   
Denise Woodie (Dunwald) (Class …)   
Patrice Woodie (Wisbon) (Class …)   
Karen Woods (Collins) (Class Of…)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.